02-09-23 |
18:00 |
02-0918:00 |
KS Teuta Durrës
|
KS Teuta Durrës
KF Tirana
|
2 - 2
|
KF Tirana
|
C
|
15-09-23 |
15:00 |
15-0915:00 |
KF Laçi
|
KF Laçi
KS Teuta Durrës
|
6 - 1
|
KS Teuta Durrës
|
C
|
19-09-23 |
14:00 |
19-0914:00 |
KS Teuta Durrës
|
KS Teuta Durrës
Skenderbeu
|
1 - 0
|
Skenderbeu
|
C
|
23-09-23 |
19:15 |
23-0919:15 |
FK Vllaznia
|
FK Vllaznia
KS Teuta Durrës
|
2 - 0
|
KS Teuta Durrës
|
C
|
27-09-23 |
19:15 |
27-0919:15 |
KS Teuta Durrës
|
KS Teuta Durrës
KF Kukësi
|
0 - 0
|
KF Kukësi
|
C
|
01-10-23 |
13:00 |
01-1013:00 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Teuta Durrës
|
0 - 1
|
KS Teuta Durrës
|
C
|
08-10-23 |
17:00 |
08-1017:00 |
KS Teuta Durrës
|
KS Teuta Durrës
Erzeni Shijak
|
0 - 1
|
Erzeni Shijak
|
C
|
22-10-23 |
16:00 |
22-1016:00 |
Dinamo Tirana
|
Dinamo Tirana
KS Teuta Durrës
|
2 - 3
|
KS Teuta Durrës
|
C
|
28-10-23 |
16:00 |
28-1016:00 |
KS Teuta Durrës
|
KS Teuta Durrës
FK Partizani
|
0 - 1
|
FK Partizani
|
C
|
01-11-23 |
13:00 |
01-1113:00 |
KF Tirana
|
KF Tirana
KS Teuta Durrës
|
2 - 0
|
KS Teuta Durrës
|
C
|
05-11-23 |
16:00 |
05-1116:00 |
KS Teuta Durrës
|
KS Teuta Durrës
KF Laçi
|
1 - 1
|
KF Laçi
|
C
|
24-11-23 |
16:00 |
24-1116:00 |
Skenderbeu
|
Skenderbeu
KS Teuta Durrës
|
3 - 1
|
KS Teuta Durrës
|
C
|
28-11-23 |
15:00 |
28-1115:00 |
KS Teuta Durrës
|
KS Teuta Durrës
FK Vllaznia
|
0 - 1
|
FK Vllaznia
|
C
|
03-12-23 |
12:30 |
03-1212:30 |
KF Kukësi
|
KF Kukësi
KS Teuta Durrës
|
0 - 0
|
KS Teuta Durrës
|
C
|
07-12-23 |
16:00 |
07-1216:00 |
FK Partizani
|
FK Partizani
KS Teuta Durrës
|
1 - 1
|
KS Teuta Durrës
|
C
|
11-12-23 |
16:00 |
11-1216:00 |
KS Teuta Durrës
|
KS Teuta Durrës
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
2 - 2
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
17-12-23 |
12:30 |
17-1212:30 |
Erzeni Shijak
|
Erzeni Shijak
KS Teuta Durrës
|
0 - 0
|
KS Teuta Durrës
|
C
|
22-12-23 |
16:00 |
22-1216:00 |
KS Teuta Durrës
|
KS Teuta Durrës
Dinamo Tirana
|
1 - 2
|
Dinamo Tirana
|
C
|
13-01-24 |
16:00 |
13-0116:00 |
FK Partizani
|
FK Partizani
KS Teuta Durrës
|
1 - 0
|
KS Teuta Durrës
|
C
|
19-01-24 |
16:00 |
19-0116:00 |
KS Teuta Durrës
|
KS Teuta Durrës
KF Tirana
|
2 - 2
|
KF Tirana
|
C
|
28-01-24 |
12:30 |
28-0112:30 |
KF Laçi
|
KF Laçi
KS Teuta Durrës
|
1 - 1
|
KS Teuta Durrës
|
C
|
03-02-24 |
15:00 |
03-0215:00 |
KS Teuta Durrës
|
KS Teuta Durrës
Skenderbeu
|
3 - 0
|
Skenderbeu
|
C
|
10-02-24 |
16:00 |
10-0216:00 |
FK Vllaznia
|
FK Vllaznia
KS Teuta Durrës
|
2 - 1
|
KS Teuta Durrës
|
C
|
16-02-24 |
15:00 |
16-0215:00 |
KS Teuta Durrës
|
KS Teuta Durrës
KF Kukësi
|
1 - 0
|
KF Kukësi
|
C
|
25-02-24 |
12:30 |
25-0212:30 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
KS Teuta Durrës
|
0 - 0
|
KS Teuta Durrës
|
C
|
02-03-24 |
16:00 |
02-0316:00 |
KS Teuta Durrës
|
KS Teuta Durrës
Erzeni Shijak
|
3 - 0
|
Erzeni Shijak
|
C
|
16-03-24 |
16:00 |
16-0316:00 |
KS Teuta Durrës
|
KS Teuta Durrës
FK Partizani
|
1 - 0
|
FK Partizani
|
C
|
29-03-24 |
18:00 |
29-0318:00 |
KF Tirana
|
KF Tirana
KS Teuta Durrës
|
1 - 2
|
KS Teuta Durrës
|
C
|
03-04-24 |
17:00 |
03-0417:00 |
Dinamo Tirana
|
Dinamo Tirana
KS Teuta Durrës
|
1 - 0
|
KS Teuta Durrës
|
C
|
07-04-24 |
17:00 |
07-0417:00 |
KS Teuta Durrës
|
KS Teuta Durrës
KF Laçi
|
0 - 1
|
KF Laçi
|
C
|
13-04-24 |
17:00 |
13-0417:00 |
Skenderbeu
|
Skenderbeu
KS Teuta Durrës
|
0 - 1
|
KS Teuta Durrës
|
C
|
20-04-24 |
17:00 |
20-0417:00 |
KS Teuta Durrës
|
KS Teuta Durrës
FK Vllaznia
|
0 - 0
|
FK Vllaznia
|
C
|
28-04-24 |
14:00 |
28-0414:00 |
KF Kukësi
|
KF Kukësi
KS Teuta Durrës
|
0 - 2
|
KS Teuta Durrës
|
C
|
04-05-24 |
15:00 |
04-0515:00 |
KS Teuta Durrës
|
KS Teuta Durrës
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
1 - 0
|
Egnatia Rrogozhine
|
C
|
08-05-24 |
15:00 |
08-0515:00 |
Erzeni Shijak
|
Erzeni Shijak
KS Teuta Durrës
|
0 - 3
|
KS Teuta Durrës
|
C
|
11-05-24 |
15:00 |
11-0515:00 |
KS Teuta Durrës
|
KS Teuta Durrës
Dinamo Tirana
|
1 - 0
|
Dinamo Tirana
|
C
|